Home/Luxury Apartments/Medallion Republic
Medallion Republic – photo 1Indicative image — actual unit may differ

Medallion Republic

Sector 102, Mohali
₹11.00 Cr
₹81,481/sqft
Prelaunch
Jun 2028
3rd of 25
BHK
2 BHK
Bathrooms
2 Bath
Super Area
1,350 sqft
Carpet Area
945 sqft

About Medallion Republic

Medallion Republic is a 25-floor ultra-premium residential project on Airport Road, Sector 102, Mohali — one of the most coveted addresses in the region. Offering 2 BHK apartments of 1,350 sqft super area, it is priced for buyers who want a strategic airport-facing investment in the heart of Mohali's growth corridor. With possession expected by June 2028, the pre-launch window offers a rare early-entry opportunity into this prime address.

Project Highlights

  • Prime Airport Road location — Sector 102, Mohali's gateway address
  • Ultra-premium 2 BHK — one of Mohali's finest in this corridor
  • Direct airport road frontage — unmatched connectivity
  • Pre-launch pricing on a 25-floor luxury tower
  • Expected possession by June 2028 — early delivery timeline
  • Gated community with top-tier security and amenities

Swimming Pool
Gym
Multi-Level Security
CCTV Surveillance
Covered Parking
Children's Play Area

Sector 102, Mohali

Available Unit Types

2 BHK Premium
₹11.00 Cr onwards
Super Area: 1,350 sqft
Carpet Area: 945 sqft
Floor: 2nd – 25th

Payment Plan

Booking Amount10%
On agreement execution20%
On completion of structure35%
On completion of finishing20%
On possession15%

Get Free Consultation

Our property experts will call you back within 30 minutes.

No spam. Your details are safe with us.

Call