Home/Luxury Apartments/Merina Suites
Merina Suites – photo 1

Merina Suites

Gian Sagar Hospital, Banur
₹69 L
₹6,970/sqft
Prelaunch
Dec 2030
15th of 18
BHK
2 BHK
Bathrooms
2 Bath
Super Area
990 sqft
Carpet Area
685 sqft

About Merina Suites

Executive suites — 2 BHK near Gian Sagar Hospital, Banur.

Amenities

Gated Society
Lift

Gian Sagar Hospital, Banur

Get Free Consultation

Our property experts will call you back within 30 minutes.

No spam. Your details are safe with us.

Call